Briddick Webb | Bellingham Real Estate Agent | RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. Briddick Webb | Bellingham Real Estate Agent | RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.
  • Property Search
    1. All Listings
    2. New Listings
    3. Multi Family
    4. Land & Lots
    5. Waterfront
    6. Commercial
    7. Luxury
    8. Sold Listings
    9. Market Snapshot
  • Communities
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Services
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Briddick
    2. Bellingham Luxury Real Estate Specialist
    3. Lake Whatcom Realtor
    4. Reviews
    5. Preferred Vendors
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Price: $600K+
Property Type: Single Family Home
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1979 Woodsman DR, Lynden, WA 98264

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,094 SqFt

1979 Woodsman DR, Lynden, WA 98264

Coldwell Banker Bain • Angie Quinn

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
314 S 16th ST, Lynden, WA 98264

$610,000

$610,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,674 SqFt

314 S 16th ST, Lynden, WA 98264

NextHome Northwest Living • Sean G. Hackney

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2615 Huron Street, Bellingham, WA 98226

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,493 SqFt

2615 Huron Street, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1830 Northshore DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

$2,325,000

$2,450,000

5.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,657 SqFt

1830 Northshore DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Chet E. Kenoyer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2217 W Birch, Bellingham, WA 98229

$785,200

$799,000

1.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,174 SqFt

2217 W Birch, Bellingham, WA 98229

Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Heather C. Othmer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2 Shetland, Bellingham, WA 98229

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3.25 Baths2,929 SqFt

2 Shetland, Bellingham, WA 98229

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3744 Crystal CT, Bellingham, WA 98226

$855,000

$875,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,404 SqFt

3744 Crystal CT, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Todd E. Peed

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2659 Northshore RD, Bellingham, WA 98226

$1,900,000

$1,999,950

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,694 SqFt

2659 Northshore RD, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
805 Bennett CT, Bellingham, WA 98229

$730,000

$730,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths1,958 SqFt

805 Bennett CT, Bellingham, WA 98229

John L. Scott Bellingham • William Elmer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
407 S Clarkwood DR, Bellingham, WA 98225

$1,496,650

$1,600,000

6.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,724 SqFt

407 S Clarkwood DR, Bellingham, WA 98225

Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Chet E. Kenoyer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1950 Junegrass DR, Lynden, WA 98264

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds3.25 Baths2,665 SqFt

1950 Junegrass DR, Lynden, WA 98264

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3655 Siper LN, Everson, WA 98247

$1,825,000

$1,750,000

4.3%
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,708 SqFt

3655 Siper LN, Everson, WA 98247

Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Lynzi Cowden

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3015 Maynard PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

$1,680,000

$1,699,000

1.1%
3 Beds3.25 Baths2,953 SqFt

3015 Maynard PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3231 S Bay DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

$2,300,000

$2,500,000

8.0%
4 Beds4.25 Baths4,995 SqFt

3231 S Bay DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

Coldwell Banker Bain • Tina Grace

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5541 Peregrine WAY, Blaine, WA 98230

$1,250,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,825 SqFt

5541 Peregrine WAY, Blaine, WA 98230

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1013 Austin ST, Bellingham, WA 98229

$710,000

$710,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,992 SqFt

1013 Austin ST, Bellingham, WA 98229

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2412 Humboldt ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

$639,000

$639,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,260 SqFt

2412 Humboldt ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1904 Harris AVE, Bellingham, WA 98225

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,718 SqFt

1904 Harris AVE, Bellingham, WA 98225

John L. Scott Anacortes • Joy Edwards Brown

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2709 Sunset DR, Bellingham, WA 98225

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

2709 Sunset DR, Bellingham, WA 98225

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3155 Blackjack TRL, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

$723,000

$739,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,906 SqFt

3155 Blackjack TRL, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

John L. Scott Bellingham • Eric A. Green

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2364 Goshen DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

$744,285

$750,000

0.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,696 SqFt

2364 Goshen DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2900 W Indiana St, Bellingham, WA 98225

$732,500

$750,000

2.3%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,791 SqFt

2900 W Indiana St, Bellingham, WA 98225

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4302 Winslow CT, Bellingham, WA 98226

$709,000

$725,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

4302 Winslow CT, Bellingham, WA 98226

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Briddick Webb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1446 Greenville DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1446 Greenville DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

Heaton Dainard, LLC • Gurjeet Birk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Briddick Webb Real Estate logo B transparentdefault
Briddick Webb | Bellingham Real Estate Agent | RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.
Briddick Webb | License ID: 26476
913 Lakeway Dr, Bellingham, WA, 98229

+1(360) 920-1218

briddick@agentsinbellingham.com

Get My App

DMCA Copyright Info

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Briddick Webb Real Estate logo B transparentdefault
Briddick Webb | License ID: 26476
913 Lakeway Dr, Bellingham, WA, 98229

+1(360) 920-1218

briddick@agentsinbellingham.com

Get My App

DMCA Copyright Info